Alexey Kanygin                                                                                                                                                   //01
Midnight Space
Evgeniy Davydenko                                                                                                                                           //02
Brutality Shop
Grisha Zimov                                                                                                                                                   //03
Virustop
Yana Snezinskaya                                                                                                                                              //04
Kermi Market
Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //05
Edinorozhek​​​​​​​
Grisha Zimov                                                                                                                                                      //06
Kiru
Evgeniy Davydenko                                                                                                                                           //07
Arrows
Max Nizhnikov                                                                                                                                                    //08
Flaxvy​​​​​​​
Alexandr Orlov                                                                                                                                                    //09
Shayba
Grisha Zimov                                                                                                                                                      //10
Kliner​​​​​​​
Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //11
Tavrida​​​​​​​
Grisha Zimov                                                                                                                                                      //12
703
Simon Pshennik                                                                                                                                                 //13
QMEO​​​​​​​
Max Nizhnikov                                                                                                                                                    //14
Kozzol​​​​​​​
Vlad Aldokin                                                                                                                                                        //15
Botaniq​​​​​​​
Alexey Kanygin                                                                                                                                                   //16
Arento
Alexey Kanygin                                                                                                                                                   //17
Laverti
Max Nizhnikov                                                                                                                                                    //18
Axotik​​​​​​​
Simon Pshennik                                                                                                                                                 //19
SP (Simon Pshennik)​​​​​​​

Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //20
Valley of Color​​​​​​​
Grisha Zimov                                                                                                                                                      //21
AKS​​​​​​​
Alexandr Orlov                                                                                                                                                    //22
Logoskill​​​​​​​
Yasha Cheshirskaya                                                                                                                                          //23
Annchoo​​​​​​​
Aleksandra Valyikina                                                                                                                                          //24
Peddle​​​​​​​
Ruslan Gadzhiev                                                                                                                                                //25
Edelweiss
Alexandr Orlov                                                                                                                                                    //26
Koren'​​​​​​​
Ruslan Gadzhiev                                                                                                                                                //27
Pochti Iskusstvo
Yasha Cheshirskaya                                                                                                                                          //28
YC (Yasha Cheshirskaya)
Nikita Ivanov                                                                                                                                                       //29
Kefir​​​​​​​
Yana Snezinskaya                                                                                                                                              //30
Mosaic​​​​​​​
Evgeniy Davydenko                                                                                                                                           //31
Vista Optica​​​​​​​
Vlad Aldokin                                                                                                                                                        //32

Nikita Ivanov                                                                                                                                                       //33
Kvan​​​​​​​
Nikita Ivanov                                                                                                                                                       //34
DNA​​​​​​​
Alexey Kanygin                                                                                                                                                   //35
Hellgram

Max Nizhnikov                                                                                                                                                    //36
Felish
Bogdan Ostafiiv                                                                                                                                                  //37
Hardwood​​​​​​​
Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //38
Anvil​​​​​​​
Simon Pshennik                                                                                                                                                 //39
VPI​​​​​​​
Yana Snezinskaya                                                                                                                                              //40
Button​​​​​​​
Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //41
Animalues​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
Aleksandra Valyikina                                                                                                                                          //42
5 Bars​​​​​​​
Bogdan Ostafiiv                                                                                                                                                  //43
Rase 1​​​​​​​
Yana Snezinskaya                                                                                                                                              //44
​​​​​​​Kalliston
Aleksandra Valyikina                                                                                                                                          //45
Deities​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
Alexandr Orlov                                                                                                                                                    //46
Pokazhy Cho Umeesh​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
Alexandr Orlov                                                                                                                                                    //47
Mikron​​​​​​​
Evgeniya Pilipenko                                                                                                                                             //48
La Note
Tikhon Reztcov                                                                                                                                                   //49
Stop Pustyr'​​​​​​​
Evgeniya Pilipenko                                                                                                                                             //50
Plan
Please appreciate if you like this project
|
|
|
V​​​​​​​

BIG TYPE LOGOS COLLECTION
1.7k
12.2k
32
Published:

BIG TYPE LOGOS COLLECTION

BIG TYPE LOGO COLLECTION is more than just a Behance project or simple logofolio collection. This is a collection of 50 type logotypes created by Read More
1.7k
12.2k
32
Published:

Tools